最近直播
17:00 波青联
萨比利斯青年队
vs列治普斯纳青年队
17:00 波青联
乔治罗尼亚青年队
vs阿卡青年队
17:00 波青联
历基亚青年队
vs华沙普隆尼亚青年队
17:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
vs奥林匹亚科斯U19
17:30 澳足总
摩顿湾联
vs斯普林菲尔德联
17:30 澳足总
北湖联
vs巴尔顿拉特罗布
17:30 澳足总
贝赛联
vs卡帕拉巴
17:30 新西兰联
坎特伯雷公羊
vs奥塔哥掘金
17:45 澳足总
冲浪者天堂
vs圣佛德流浪
18:00 韩女联
庆州FC女足
vs龟尾女足
18:00 韩女联
现代制铁女足
vs昌宁女足
18:00 韩女联
首尔亚马逊女足
vs报恩尚武女足
18:00 韩女联
水原FCM女足
vs华川KSPO女足
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
SD家族
vs塔兰
18:00 波兰丁
格但斯克吉达尼亚
vs什切青波贡B队
19:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
森特尔迪亚
vs萨布塔洛
19:00 乌兹甲
马沙尔
vs花剌子模乌尔根奇
19:00 乌兹甲
库鲁维奇科坎
vs斯特罗克斯塔什干
19:00 乌兹甲
努库斯鹹海
vs布哈拉
19:00 乌兹甲
FK奧林匹克B队
vs休尔坦古佐
20:00 亚美联
FK瓦尼
vs阿拉特亚美尼亚
20:00 亚美联
西阿美尼亚
vs叶里温凤凰
20:00 埃塞超
阿达玛市
vs沙舍默内城
20:00 阿塞甲
卡拉达格
vs阿拉兹萨特利
20:00 阿塞甲
莫克
vs伊尔万FK
20:00 阿塞甲
扎塔拉
vs沙马基
20:00 亚海乙
伏伊伏丁那
vs波德戈里察
20:30 沙青联
阿尔吉尔青年队
vs艾尔维达青年队
20:30 沙青联
瓜达席亚青年队
vs吉达青年队
20:30 刚果民主超
塞莱斯特
vs基伍之星
20:40 沙青联
海尔欧青年队
vs纳萨青年队
20:55 沙青联
拉德青年队
vs塔亚文青年队
21:00
巴扎诺
vs辛巴FC
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
vs亚西图尔斯坦
21:00 刚果民主超
AS黑海豚
vs维塔
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
卡萨尔后备队
vs奥肯咸特普斯
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
塔拉茲
vs安察利克
21:00 国际友谊赛
克羅地亞女足U16
vs以色列女足U16
21:00 罗女甲
班纳特女足
vs塔古穆瑞斯女足
21:05 沙青联
吉达艾阿里青年队
vs艾沙比青年队
21:10 沙青联
尤胡德青年队
vs阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
21:30 伊朗甲
达里亚巴博尔
vs沙赫尔巴巴克
21:30 伊朗甲
塞柏
vs查多马卢阿尔达坎
21:45 伊朗甲
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
vs莫拉桑尼独立
21:45 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰
vs沙赫尔拉兹
21:45 伊朗甲
塔拉依萨纳萨维
vs埃斯兰沙尔
22:00 波兰乙
索斯诺维茨
vs克拉科夫
22:00 塞舌超
北方迪纳摩
vs巴扎兄弟俱乐部
22:00 罗乙
米奥文尼
vs米耶居尔丘克
22:00 塞尔超
拉尼奇1923
vs马拉多特
22:15 伊朗甲
克尔曼
vs沙辛班达尔
22:30 刚果民主超
AS库亚体育
vs莫特马佩姆比
22:30 伊朗甲
塞浦西
vs霍拉马巴德
22:35 科威联
沙米亚
vs阿尔法哈西尔
22:45 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼
vs帕尔斯布什尔
22:45 伊朗甲
加奇萨兰
vs瓦尔扎甘
23:00 沙特联
哈森姆
vs阿科多
23:00 伊拉联
卡克
vs阿比尔
23:00 保乙
巴尔奇克
vs华纳斯巴达
23:00 保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队
vs延特拉
23:00 保乙
莱特克斯
vs比拉斯萨
23:00 保乙
蒙塔那
vs马力特萨1921
23:00 保乙
保利文斯巴达
vs布尔加斯1919
23:00 保乙
斯特鲁姆斯卡
vs多瑙
23:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔凯内马
vs德雷达瓦市
23:00 立甲
德尤加斯
vs阿尔堤斯
23:00 立甲
维尔纽斯投资
vs考诺萨基列斯
23:00 拉脱超
图库姆斯
vs梅塔卢格斯
23:00 阿曼杯
席贝
vs巴赫拉
23:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯
vs托拉斯
23:00 瑞青超南
华保斯U21
vs哥德堡大力士U21
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
vs伏伊伏丁那
23:00 约旦超
加里里
vs阿尔费萨里
23:00 以篮超
阿富拉夏普尔
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
23:15 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩
vs维特布斯克火车头
23:15 立陶甲
特彻哈萨斯
vs马萨基爱
23:30 U23亚洲杯
伊拉克U23
vs印度尼西亚U23
23:30 U23亚洲杯
第1场半决赛败者
vs第2场半决赛败者
23:30 国际友谊赛
希腊女足U16
vs匈牙利女足U16
23:30 白俄超
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
vs格罗德诺
23:30 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯
vs加尔格日代SC
23:50 立陶甲
萨拉基利斯
vs内温兹
23:59 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯
vs里加斯泽利
23:59 以篮甲
艾里祖尔马卡比
vs肖姆龙
00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
泰拉维
vs迪拿
00:00 立甲
帕纳瓦兹
vs苏杜瓦
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
科罗拉女足
vs维姆西女足
00:00 拉脱超
里加
vs格洛比纳
00:00 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足
vs耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
00:00 以女甲
凯尔耶特女足
vs彼达迪华夏普尔女足
00:00 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足
vs马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
00:00 以女甲
马卡比哈德洛女足
vs布尔尼坦亚女足
00:00 丹甲
桑德捷斯基
vs腓特烈西亚
00:00 埃及超
可口可乐体育
vs塔拉雅
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs国家银行俱乐部
00:00 以甲
赫兹立亚马卡比
vs拉马特沙龙
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
vs卡隆
00:15 俄罗斯杯
罗斯托夫
vs巴蒂卡
00:15 俄罗斯杯
莫斯科中央陆军
vs泽尼特
00:30
古拉瑞奇
vs纳普里达克
00:30 挪威丙级联赛
玛达
vs斯达约珀兰
00:45 欧篮联
奥林匹亚科斯
vs巴塞罗那
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
古泰斯鱼雷
vs第比利斯迪纳摩
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF
vs兰德维特
01:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
vs托波拉
01:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
01:00 意女篮
巴蒂帕利亚女篮
vs法恩莎女篮
01:00 NCAA
威斯康星大学
vs詹姆斯麦迪逊大学
01:20 科威联
阿拉比科威特
vs科威特竞技
01:30 南非超
恺撒酋长
vs辛当斯
01:30 白俄超
利文哥特奴
vs索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:45 约旦超
安曼团结
vs艾沙尔特
02:00 沙特联
吉达国民
vs达马克
02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服
vs利雅得体育
02:00 冰女超
托KA阿克雷里女足
vs图罗杜尔女足
02:00 冰女超
华路亚女足
vs维京古女足
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
法林明高女足
vs博塔弗戈女足
02:00 英U21杯
托特纳姆热刺U21
vs诺丁汉森林U21
02:00 法女篮
布雷塔尼女篮
vs罗切文德女篮
02:00 法女篮
海纳特女篮
vs弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
02:30 英超
切尔西
vs热刺
02:30 葡篮超
波尔图
vs埃什盖拉
02:45 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比
vs帕纳辛纳科斯
03:00 欧协联
阿斯顿维拉
vs奥林匹亚科斯
03:00 欧协联
佛罗伦萨
vs布鲁日
03:00 欧联杯
马赛
vs亚特兰大
03:00 欧联杯
罗马
vs勒沃库森
03:15 冰女超
费基亚女足
vs凯夫拉维克女足
04:00 哥乙
利昂内斯
vs曼达朗拿
04:00 厄乙
十月九日
vsCD独立青年
04:30 哥乙
皇家桑坦德
vs侨卡巴
05:00 女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
06:00 巴女甲
桑托斯女足
vs弗鲁米嫩塞女足
06:00 加拿冠
HFX流浪者
vs圣劳伦
06:00 巴西杯
博塔弗戈
vs维多利亚
06:30 巴西杯
马拉巴
vs圣保罗
07:00
弗兰萨
vs保利斯塔诺
07:30 女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
vs阿根廷女足U20
07:30 巴西杯
CR巴西
vs塞阿拉
08:00 厄乙
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
vsCD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs阿雷西博
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
vs圣赫尔曼
08:10 阿根廷杯
竞技俱乐部
vs埃斯卡拉达
08:30 巴西杯
戈亚斯
vs古亚巴
08:30 巴西杯
帕尔梅拉斯
vs博塔弗戈SP
09:00 哥伦甲
加勒比风暴岛
vs西玛罗雷斯
10:00 澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
vs莫兰德城U23
10:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs休城U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
10:00 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
10:00 澳维U23
格林古利U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
10:00 澳维U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
vs丹德农市U23
10:00 澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
vs艾云达尔U23
10:00 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs巴西女足U20
12:00 日丙
鸟取希望
vs大宫松鼠
12:00 日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
vs吉备国际大学女足
12:00 日女乙
迪奥莎出云女足
vs山梨藤樱女足
12:00 日女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足
vs汤乡贝勒女足
12:00 日女乙
大和西芙德女足
vs迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
12:00 日女乙
威蒂恩三重女足
vs福冈安科拉斯女足
12:00 日女乙
今治女足
vs筑波女足
12:00 日女职
大宫松鼠女足
vs仙台维加泰女足
12:00 澳维女
波克海尔女足
vs海德堡女足
12:00 日女职
广岛三箭女足
vsAC长野女足
12:00 澳维女
南墨尔本女足
vs布伦达拉鹰女足
12:00 澳维女
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
vs布琳狮子女足
12:00 澳维女
新兴体育会女足
vs埃森登皇家女足
12:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
12:00 澳维女
班特列女足
vs阿拉门女足
12:10 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs爱媛FC
13:00 J联赛
横滨水手
vs磐田喜悦
13:00 J联赛
新泻天鹅
vs广岛三箭
13:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC
vs群马草津温泉
13:00 J2联赛
长崎航海
vs秋田蓝色闪电
13:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs鹿儿岛联队
13:00 J2联赛
仙台维加泰
vs山口
13:00 J2联赛
山形山神
vs冈山绿雉
13:00 J2联赛
横滨FC
vs水户蜀葵
13:00 J2联赛
甲府风林
vs大分三神
13:00 J2联赛
清水鼓动
vs枥木SC
13:00 日丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
vs金泽塞维根
13:00 日丙
北九州向日葵
vs横滨体育
13:00 日丙
沼津青蓝
vs福岛联队
13:00 日丙
富山胜利
vs特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
13:00 日丙
琉球FC
vs赞岐釜玉海
13:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs万劳雷八户
13:00 日丙
奈良俱乐部
vs今治
13:00 日丙
SC相模原
vs大阪俱乐部
13:00 日女职
浦和红钻女足
vs大阪樱花女足
13:00 日联
北海道风神
vs东京电击
14:00 J联赛
东京FC
vs京都不死鸟
14:00 J联赛
鹿岛鹿角
vs湘南海洋
14:00 J联赛
町田泽维亚
vs柏太阳神
14:00 J联赛
鸟栖砂岩
vs东京绿茵
14:00 J联赛
大阪樱花
vs札幌冈萨多
14:00 韩挑赛
仁川地铁
vs抱川FC
15:00 J联赛
福冈黄蜂
vs大阪钢巴
15:00 J联赛
川崎前锋
vs浦和红钻
15:00 J2联赛
班迪特斯磐城
vs千叶市原
15:00 日丙
AC长野帕塞罗
vs岐阜FC
15:00 澳昆杯
布罗德海滩联合
vs摩顿湾联
15:00 韩挑赛
骊州世宗
vs华城FC
15:00 澳維甲U23
华勒比市U23
vs班特列U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
vs诺斯科特市U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23
vs北部吉隆勇士U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23
vs东方狮子U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23
vs金士顿城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs西部联U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23
vs普雷斯顿莱恩U23
15:30 新西兰联
南部鲨鱼
vs尼尔逊巨人
16:00 韩挑赛
庆州水利
vs始兴市民
16:00 罗乙
亚历山德里
vs斯克拉雷西塔
16:00 罗乙
西罗尔尼姆特
vs德积
16:00 罗乙
阿格斯
vs达姆布雷维塔
16:00 罗乙
康戈迪亚齐安
vs奥拉迪亚
16:00 罗乙
CSM斯拉蒂纳
vsAFC布加勒斯特
16:00 罗乙
图纳里
vsCSA布加勒斯特星
16:00 足球友谊赛
吉隆坡
vs后港联
16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
16:15 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
欧克莱卡诺U20
vs莫兰德城U21
16:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
阿东那U21
vs休城U20
16:30 澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
vs达尔文巨鳄女篮
16:30 菲篮联
麦诺尼亚热点
vs泰丰吉普
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
17:00 乌克U21
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
vs沃斯卡拉U21
17:00 澳威甲
纳平联
vs坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
vs哈柯亚东悉尼市
17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
vs麦克亚瑟公羊队
17:00 澳威甲
北方虎
vs邓巴流浪者FC
17:00 澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队
vs保尼白鹰
17:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔
vs达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩
vsSD公鹿FC
17:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学
vs公牛学院
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯SC女足
vs西部足球中心女足
17:00 澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
vs默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
17:00 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
vs蘇比雅可聯女足
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯红星女足
vs费雷曼特尔市女足
17:15 澳维甲
华勒比市
vs班特列
17:15 澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
vs诺夫克特
17:15 澳维甲
卡罗琳
vs北部吉隆勇士
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
vs东方狮队
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
vs金士顿城
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs西部联青年FC
17:15 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
17:30 澳维超
丹德农迅雷
vs墨尔本骑士
17:30 澳昆杯
洛根利泰柠
vs南国老鹰
17:30 澳昆杯
罗切达尔流浪
vs布里斯班狼队
17:30 澳昆杯
昆士兰狮队
vs瑞德兰茨联
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
夏普尔工人
vs赖阿南纳夏普尔
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
普尔考凯
vs阿基纳扎力
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
巴卡加尔巴
vs扎尔法
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
奇亚亚蒙SC
vs卡法肯纳
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
特泽尔卡法肯纳
vs撒冷马比卡
18:00
伊若尼内瑟
vs马卡比艾哈迈德
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
法克尔青年队
vs乌拉尔青年队
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
克法沙勒姆
vs沙拉伊姆马卡比
18:00 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
vs阿德莱德SC
18:00 J联赛
名古屋鲸八
vs神户胜利船
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
vs科诺普廖夫青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
喀山红宝石青年队
vs莫斯科斯巴达青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
索契青年队
vs巴蒂卡青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
苏维埃之翼青年队
vs斯特罗吉诺青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科火车头青年队
vs克拉斯诺达尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
vs奥伦堡青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
vs诺夫哥罗德青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
格罗兹尼青年队
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
vs罗斯托夫青年队
18:00 孟加拉超
吉大港坝州
vs穆罕默德SC
18:00 孟加拉超
贾马尔
vs兄弟联盟
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
vs伊基巴斯图特
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
洛德
vs比卡塔哈亚登
18:00 越南联
河静红林
vs广南FC
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
阿什杜德
vs夏普尔霍
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
荷兹利亚夏普尔
vs亚夫涅英
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
雷霍沃特夏普尔
vs辛桑特拉维夫
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
玛拉基亚
vs伊罗尼莫迪恩
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vsSC阿什杜德马卡比
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
纱卡昆
vsAS耶路撒冷
18:00 罗女甲
奥林匹亚古积女足
vsFK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调
18:00 韩篮甲
釜山宙斯盾
vs水原KT音速弹
18:30 澳维超
阿东那
vs休城
18:30 澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
18:30 澳北部联
凯恩斯马林鱼
vs达尔文巨鳄
18:30 澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
vs西南骇客女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
佩里湖老鹰女篮
vs沃里克参议员女篮
19:00 乌克U21
奥布隆U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
19:00 以色列乙组联赛
米格代尔哈曼
vs蒂亚雷
19:00 乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
vs图伦努库斯
19:00 印尼联
孟加拉骑士
vs汉都亚
19:15 蒙古超
伊尔赤姆
vs克布多
19:30 菲篮联
公路勇士
vs伊拉斯图阴阳天
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs广东
20:00 泰超
乌泰他尼森林
vs塔特
20:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs米卡
20:00 英乙U21
班士利U21
vs侯城U21
20:00 英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21
vs弗利特伍德U21
20:00 英乙U21
叶士域治U21
vs锡周三U21
20:00 吉布超
莱索托
vs莫桑比克
20:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
vs汉伯里科杜拉梅
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 罗女甲
化奴女足
vsASU波利特尼卡女足
20:00 足球友谊赛
沙巴
vs古晋
20:30 保乙
多布鲁察
vs塞普特姆里
20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
vs西南骇客
20:30 澳西部联
湖滨闪电
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳
20:30 澳西部联
佩里湖老鹰
vs沃里克参议员
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
乌克瓦
vs雷迪塞瓦特
21:00 亚美联
BKMA
vs艾拉华特
21:00 英乙U21
米禾尔U21
vs维冈竞技U21
21:00 英乙U21
沃特福德U21
vs伯恩利U21
21:00 芬甲
科特卡
vs查普斯
21:00 芬甲
查路
vs莎埃帕
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsSJK学院
21:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
vs卡帕
21:00 芬甲
MP米克力
vsPK35万塔
21:00 摩尔乙
塞勒蒙斯巴达
vs弗洛列什蒂
21:00 摩尔乙
加高茲亚
vs德罗基亚
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿姆卡尔
vs巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
21:00 白俄甲
戈梅尔火车头
vs索利戈尔派翠克夫
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
阿勒泰瑟美
vs汗腾格里
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
FK阿雷斯
vs阿克托比B队
21:00 塔吉克超
塔吉克冶铝厂
vs埃斯卡塔
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs比尼叶胡达
21:00 以甲
谢莫纳夏普尔
vs拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比
vs乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔
vs阿福拉哈普尔
21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
vs阿科夏普尔
21:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs法萨巴夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆
vs塞克特兹亚
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs阿尔斯巴
21:00 叙杯
瓦禾达
vs胡特恩
21:00 波兰丁
诺泰奇
vs卡图斯亚
21:00 波兰丁
KS波罗尼亚
vs波贡诺威
21:00 波兰丁
萨维斯沙
vs斯塔加德甚切青
21:00 印尼联
雅加达明灯
vs婆罗洲地球
22:00 波兰丙组联赛
比托姆普罗尼亚
vs桑德克亚
22:00 塞舌超
红星
vs圣米歇尔联
22:00 阿联酋甲
贾兹拉哈姆拉
vs迪拜联合
22:00 阿联酋甲
迪巴
vs渡巴阿富查伊拉
22:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯
vsAS铁路工人
22:00 罗乙
维图尔
vs哥利亚布沙
22:00 白俄甲
利达
vs莫洛迪兹诺
22:00 刚果民主超
AC游骑兵
vs再生
22:05 阿联酋甲
阿拉比欧姆古温
vs泰德
22:05 阿联酋甲
哈利亚
vs城市俱乐部
22:30 吉布超
加德科特FC
vsSDC集团医院
23:00 沙特联
布赖代合作
vs利雅得新月
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
MSK贝塞夫
vs斯利纳B队
23:00 克罗甲
鲁达士
vs依斯特拉
23:00 捷克乙
普日布拉姆
vs布尔诺
23:00 亚美联
巴南特斯
vs久姆里
23:00 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs巴格达警察
23:00 伊拉联
阿尔米纳
vs纳弗特
23:00 伊拉联
艾纳加弗
vs塔拉巴
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs瓦萨特
23:00 伊拉联
纽罗兹
vs卡西姆体育
23:00 芬超
瓦萨
vs拉赫蒂
23:00 保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队
vs比蒂维迪
23:00 保乙
斯普地特
vs马历克
23:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚文和
vsNIGD银行
23:00 白俄超
明斯克FC
vs兹霍迪诺
23:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
vs叶尔加瓦
23:00 立陶乙
巴提加B队
vs亚莫斯菲拉
23:00 立陶乙
米尼捷
vsFK海王星克莱佩达
23:00 白俄甲
奥尔沙
vs巴兰诺域治
23:00 德U19西
梅彭U19
vs莱比锡红牛U19
23:00 约旦超
艾尔利
vs侯赛恩
23:00 白俄超
努伯
vs明斯克特莫基
23:30 U23亚洲杯
半决赛1胜者
vs半决赛2胜者
23:30 U23亚洲杯
日本U23
vs乌兹别克斯坦U23
23:30 斯亚乙
拖里格拉瓦
vs南塔
23:30 芬女超冠
赫尔辛基女足
vsHPS 女足
23:30 芬女超冠
PK-35 RY 女足
vs古比斯女足
23:30 斯伐超
拜斯迪卡
vsFK柯西斯
23:30 U23亚洲杯
第1场半决赛胜者
vs第2场半决赛胜者
23:59 NBA
湖人
vs掘金
23:59 NBA
步行者
vs雄鹿
23:59 NBA
76人
vs尼克斯
23:59 以篮甲
马卡比大地
vs萨费德
23:59 以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆
vs哈纳佩佩
23:59 匈甲
法尔科
vs沙拉科拉米亚
23:59 匈甲
奥巴康普
vs斯佐诺基
00:00 波兰乙
博格丹卡
vs奥波莱
00:00 波兰甲
克拉科维亚
vs萨比利斯
00:00 捷克乙
伊希拉瓦
vs云斯多夫
00:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦
vs治鲁迪
00:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅卡尔尤
vs潭美卡
00:00 芬女超冠
埃尔维斯女足
vs中新地女足
00:00 科威甲
阿尔沙希尔
vs雅蒙克
00:00 科威甲
伯根
vs苏拉比科哈特
00:00 捷丙C
皮斯克
vs多马日利采
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦
vs尼維斯
00:00 科威联
卡迪斯亚
vs纳沙
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
00:00 阿联酋杯
阿尔瓦达阿布扎比
vs阿尔艾因
00:00 芬乙附
PPJ学院
vs亚特兰提斯B
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达警察
vs埃托里
00:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队
vs奥斯特罗维茨
00:00 埃及超
艾德瀚德
vs巴拉蒂耶
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC
vs肯彻特斯
00:00 波兰丁
尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采
vs布龙拉多姆
00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比
vs腓特烈
00:10 奥乙
阿姆施泰滕
vsFAC维也纳
00:10 奥乙
多恩比纳
vs卡芬堡
00:10 奥乙
里奥本
vs圣珀尔滕
00:10 奥乙
列弗灵
vs格拉茨青年隊
00:10 奥乙
斯特利费宁
vs拉夫尼茨
00:30 德地区北
特库古库阿塔斯普
vs斯切丁喜宁
00:30 德乙
汉堡
vs圣保利
00:30 德乙
杜塞尔多夫
vs纽伦堡
00:30 德女联
沃尔夫斯堡女足
vs科隆女足
00:30 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队
vs迪基尔
00:30 丹甲
纳斯特维德
vs堡魯本B93
00:30 德U19西
纽伦堡U19
vs海登海默U19
00:30 丹麦丁
阿晓斯青年队
vs科捷尔鲁普
00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊
vs格洛斯楚普
00:30 丹麦丁
戈尔斯列夫
vs赫斯霍尔姆
01:00 法甲
图卢兹
vs蒙彼利埃
01:00 德地区北
巴贝斯堡
vs柏林安卡拉体育
01:00 德地区北
柏林赫塔青年队
vs艾福特
01:00 德地区北
阿莎芬堡
vs伊勒迪森
01:00 德地区北
艾伦堡
vs马瑟维兹
01:00 奥丙西
纽锡德尔
vs曼斯多夫
01:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
迈加瓦斯巴达
vs马尔泽尼斯
01:00 德丙联
路比克
vs杜伊斯堡
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
克特威卡
vs奥尔什丁
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
琴斯托霍瓦火花
vsLKS洛迪兹II
01:00 德地区北
梅彭
vs汉堡青年队
01:00 德地区北
布赫巴赫
vs拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00 法丙
沙托鲁
vs维利法兰
01:00 土超
安卡拉古库
vs阿兰亚斯堡
01:00 土超
贝西克塔斯
vs里泽斯堡
01:00 葡甲
圣克拉拉
vsOS贝伦人
01:00 瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
vs哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑
vs塔比
01:00 瑞典乙
黑斯乐赫尔摩
vs哈萨赫姆斯
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎
vsIF洛迪
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫
vs诺沙比
01:00 瑞典乙
森姆比
vs米约比
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫
vs伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00 刚果超
维加斯
vsVITA莫坎达
01:00 罗甲
法鲁尔
vs舍佩斯
01:00 丹超
奥胡斯
vs北西兰
01:00 丹甲
文德斯尔
vs科尔丁IF
01:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文
vs超级星
01:00 丹丙A
霍尔贝克
vs阿华达
01:00 丹麦乙A
赫勒乌普
vs法特列斯堡
01:00 丹麦乙A
AB哥本哈根
vs米德法特
01:00 丹麦乙A
罗斯基德
vs阿晓斯费马
01:00 丹麦丁
堡魯本1908
vs纳斯特维德乙队
01:00 丹麦乙A
罗兰法斯特
vs埃斯比约
01:00 丹麦丁
瓦勒布鲁
vsAB塔恩比
01:00 意篮B联赛
朱维克雷莫纳
vs里米尼
01:15 瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
vs华纳斯堡斯
01:30 德地区北
罗迪豪森
vs加特斯洛
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳SC
vs维也纳迅速青年队
01:30 奥丙西
克林斯马
vs艾达葛
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳利尼恩
vs安德拉斯堡
01:30 奥丙西
法沃利特奈尔
vs维也纳维多利亚
01:30 奥丙西
奥伯华特
vsFCM特赖斯基兴
01:30 南非超
瑟库库内联
vsTS银河
01:30 法丙
埃皮纳勒
vs奥尔良
01:30 法丙
勒芒
vs肖莱特
01:30 法丙
圣旺红星
vs凡尔赛
01:30 法丙
艾夫兰治斯
vs南锡
01:30 法丙
蒙茨拉米尔
vs尼姆
01:30 西室内足
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
vs科尔多瓦室内足球队
01:30 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳
vs纳沙泰尔
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森
vs尼奈斯
01:30 瑞典乙
维纳什堡
vs阿拉佛斯
01:30 法丙
索肖
vs第戎
01:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙
vs奥地利维也纳
01:30 比U21
欧本U21
vs法郎波兰斯U21
01:30 比U21
KMSK丹泽U21
vs科特赖克U21
01:30 比U21
奥斯坦德U21
vs韦斯达路U21
01:30 比U21
艾斯登U21
vs洛默尔U21
01:30 比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
vsFC登德U21
01:45 约旦超
阿喀巴
vs阿隆顿
01:45 欧篮联
费内巴切
vs摩纳哥
02:00 沙特联
艾卜哈
vs吉达联合
02:00 沙特联
达曼协作
vs费哈
02:00 法乙
昂热
vs波城
02:00 法乙
巴斯蒂亚
vs亚眠
02:00 法乙
卡昂
vs拉瓦勒
02:00 法乙
格勒诺布尔
vs孔卡诺
02:00 法乙
奎维利鲁昂
vs敦刻尔克
02:00 法乙
罗德兹
vs昂纳西
02:00 法乙
特鲁瓦
vs瓦朗谢纳
02:00 法乙
波尔多
vs阿雅克肖
02:00 匈甲
维迪奥顿
vsMTK匈格利亚
02:00 瑞士乙2
伊韦尔顿B队
vs锡永U21
02:00 荷甲
阿尔梅勒城
vs海伦芬
02:00 荷甲
福图纳锡塔德
vs前进之鹰
02:00 荷乙
布雷达
vs海牙
02:00 荷乙
登博思
vs埃门
02:00 荷乙
多德勒支
vs威廉二世
02:00 荷乙
罗达JC
vs坎布尔
02:00 荷乙
特尔斯达
vs格罗宁根
02:00 荷乙
格拉夫夏普
vs乌德勒支B队
02:00 荷乙
海尔蒙特
vs埃因霍温FC
02:00 荷乙
阿尔克马尔B队
vs马斯特里赫特
02:00 荷乙
芬洛
vs阿贾克斯B队
02:00 荷乙
埃因霍温B队
vs奥斯
02:00 比业余
沙勒罗瓦B队
vs特汉斯
02:00 冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
vs夏拿佐杜亚女足
02:00 冰女超
史特贾纳女足
vs廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs佩纳罗尔
02:00 比U21
莫伦贝克U21
vs利亚斯U21
02:00 比U21
FC列日U21
vs圣图尔登U21
02:00 法篮乙
鲁昂
vs里尔
02:00 法篮乙
普瓦捷
vs巴奥夫斯
02:00 法篮乙
阿尔萨斯联盟体育
vs埃夫勒
02:00
艾克斯
vs普罗旺斯
02:15 瑞士挑
巴登
vs图恩
02:15 瑞士挑
锡永
vs韦尔1900
02:15 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹
vs阿劳
02:30 德甲
霍芬海姆
vsRB莱比锡
02:30 波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫
vs波兹南莱赫
02:30 奥乙
格拉茨AK
vs阿德米拉
02:30 波兰乙
保德比斯基
vs阿尔卡
02:30 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
vs莱万特
02:30 比女超
皇家白星女足
vs沙勒罗瓦女足
02:30 法篮乙
沙隆-兰斯
vs维希‑克莱蒙
02:30 法篮乙
罗切尔
vs南特
02:30 法篮乙
圣夏蒙
vs迪纳恩
02:30 法篮乙
昂热之星
vs昂蒂布
02:30 BNXT联赛
奥斯坦德
vs格罗宁根
02:30 BNXT联赛
蒙斯海纳特
vs鲁汶熊
02:30 BNXT联赛
布鲁塞尔阿托亚
vs费耶诺德鹿特丹
02:30 BNXT联赛
科特赖克马刺
vs约斯特联
02:30 BNXT联赛
林堡
vs兹沃勒
02:30 BNXT联赛
卡高罗斯梅赫伦
vsLWD篮球
02:30 BNXT联赛
安特卫普巨人
vs丹博斯治
02:30 BNXT联赛
列日
vs维尔特
02:30 BNXT联赛
奥卡皮
vs登海尔德太阳
02:30 BNXT联赛
沙勒罗瓦
vs莱瓦顿
02:30 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰
vs喀里多尼亚角斗士
02:30 英篮超
萨里烈火
vs伦敦雄狮
02:30 西篮乙
布鲁萨
vs阿利根迪
02:45 意甲
都灵
vs博洛尼亚
02:45 苏冠
艾尔联
vs邓弗姆林
02:45 苏冠
邓迪联
vs帕尔蒂克
02:45 苏冠
因弗内斯
vs摩顿
02:45 苏冠
女王公园FC
vs艾尔德里联
02:45 苏冠
拉茨流浪者
vs阿布罗斯
02:45 爱超
波希米亚人
vs沙姆洛克流浪
02:45 爱超
邓多克
vs谢尔伯恩
02:45 爱超
戈尔韦
vs德里城
02:45 爱超
斯莱戈流浪
vs沃特福德联队
02:45 爱超
圣帕特里克
vs德罗赫达联
02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队
vs布雷
02:45 爱甲
费恩哈普
vs条约联
02:45 爱甲
凯里FC
vs科克城
02:45 爱甲
都柏林大学
vs朗福德城
02:45 爱甲
韦克斯福德青年
vs阿斯隆城
02:45 比甲
韦斯特鲁
vs圣图尔登
02:45 西篮乙
卡塞雷斯
vs莱里达
02:45 英篮超
布里斯托尔学院
vs柴郡凤凰
03:00 法甲
朗斯
vs洛里昂
03:00 西甲
赫塔费
vs毕尔巴鄂
03:00 英超
卢顿
vs埃弗顿
03:00 法丙
马迪圭斯
vs吉尼亚克
03:00 西室内足
艾尔培路室内足球队
vs卡特加斯能量室内足球队
03:00 直布超
曼彻斯特62人
vs圣约瑟夫
03:00 英甲
巴恩斯利
vs博尔顿
03:00 西篮乙
巴利亚多利德
vs奥维耶多
03:15 葡超
摩雷伦斯
vs维泽拉
03:15 冰甲
阿费查尔丁
vs格罗塔
03:15 冰甲
凯夫拉维克
vsIR雷克查域克
03:15 冰甲
雷克尼
vsUMF拿尔维克
03:15 冰甲
特罗图尔
vs托尔阿克雷里
03:15 冰岛超
凯夫拉维克
vs华路亚
03:30 智甲
巴勒斯坦人
vs科比亚波
05:00 巴马甲
阿利亚
vs圣米格利托体育
05:00 巴马甲
阿马多尔广场
vsCD阿拉比
05:00 巴马甲
陶罗
vs科斯塔埃斯特角
05:00 美预备联
波特兰木材II
vs温哥华白帽后备队
05:15 巴拉乙附
圣罗伦素体育会
vs谭贝塔里竞技
05:30 巴拉联
阿梅里亚诺体育
vs亚松森瓜拉尼
06:00 巴拉联
塔库里
vs泰里尼登斯
06:00 巴拉联
卡巴列罗
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00 巴乙
帕桑度
vs阿瓦伊
06:00 美预备联
迈阿密国际B队
vs纽约红牛后备队
06:00 巴西甲
米纳斯
vs圣保罗
07:00 墨女超
内卡沙女足
vs圣路易斯竞技女足
07:00 墨女超
普埃布拉女足
vs托卢卡女足
07:00 智甲
科金博
vs瓦奇巴托
07:00 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚国民
vs蒙特维多竞技
07:00 秘鲁甲
西恩夏诺
vs塞萨尔巴列霍大学
07:00 美超
里士满
vs诺克斯维尔部队
07:00 智利丙
洛斯安第斯纳
vs康塞普西翁
07:00 美预备联
明尼苏达联B队
vs圣路易斯市B队
07:00 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
07:00 智利联
康塞普森
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
07:00 巴西甲
弗拉门戈
vs福塔雷萨
07:30 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs累西腓体育
07:30 巴拉乙附
费布雷诺
vs帕斯托雷奥
07:30 美预备联
亚特兰大联II
vs纽约城B队
08:00 厄甲
奥伦斯CS
vs国家报队
08:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vs埃雷拉足球俱乐部
08:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
08:00 巴马甲
维拉加斯FC
vsFC旧金山
08:00 巴拉联
亚松森自由
vs波特诺山丘
08:00 巴拉联
亚松森国民
vs卢克尼奥体育
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV艾思特拉
vs阿鲁巴俱乐部
08:00 美预备联
圣何塞地震后备队
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
08:00 波多黎各超
马纳蒂
vs卡瓜斯
08:00 波多黎各超
庞塞
vs马雅格斯
08:00 WNBA
达拉斯飞翼
vs印第安纳狂热
08:15 智利联
卡斯托洛
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
08:30 智利联
安库德
vs康塞普森
08:40 哥伦甲
诺特动力
vs巴兰基利亚铁塔
09:00 加拿职
骑兵队
vs温哥华FC
09:06 墨女超
阿特拉斯女足
vs克鲁兹女足
09:30 美国女足联赛
犹他王室女足
vs天使城女足
09:30 NBA
独行侠
vs快船
10:00 美国女足联赛
西雅图帝王女足
vs圣地亚哥波浪女足
10:30 美超
中央谷福格
vs夏洛特独立
10:30 澳南部女联
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
vs本迪高精灵女篮
11:00 澳维超
卡瓦利尔斯
vs圣奥尔本斯
11:00 墨女超
蒂华纳女足
vs莱昂女足
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
丹德农迅雷U20
vs墨尔本骑士U20
12:00 俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
vs卡马斯
12:00 新西兰联
塔拉纳基山地
vs富兰克林公牛
12:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
海德堡联U20
vs曼宁厄蓝调U21
12:30 澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
vs本迪高勇士
13:00 K2联赛
金浦市民
vs富川1995
13:00 澳东部女联
曼利沃海鹰女篮
vs中央海岸十字军女篮
13:05 日联
北海道风神
vs东京电击
13:05 日联
广岛蜻蜓
vs琉球黄金帝王
13:05 日联
大阪七福神
vs岛根魔术
13:05 日联
秋田北部喜悦
vs千叶喷射机
13:30 K联赛
首尔FC
vs蔚山HD
13:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
卡瓦利尔斯U20
vs圣奥尔本斯U20
14:00 澳东部女联
澳洲卓越女篮
vs悉尼彗星女篮
14:00 澳东部女联
北方熊女篮
vs内西公牛女篮
14:05 日联
群马雷鹤
vs仙台89人
14:05 日联
三河海马
vs三远新凤凰
14:05 日联
茨城机器人
vs宇都宫皇者
14:15 澳女联
墨尔本城女足
vs悉尼女足
14:35 日联
横滨海盗
vs川崎雷霆勇者
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs黑龙江冰城
15:00 港超
南区
vs和富大埔
15:00 中女超
武汉车谷江大女足
vs永川茶山竹海女足
15:00 中女超
陕西志丹女足
vs广东女足
15:00 中乙
泰安天贶
vs北京理工
15:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉挖掘者
vs洛约拉
15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
vs苏比亚科
15:00 澳西甲
曼都拉
vs乔达路普联
15:00 澳西甲
威利普
vs黛安拉白鹰
15:00 澳西甲
FC索伦托
vs罗金汉姆市
15:00 澳西甲
科克本市
vs高斯诺尔市
15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学
vs金斯利西部
15:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
vs罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮
vs班克斯顿棕熊女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
vs萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
15:00 澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
vs布里斯班首都女篮
15:00 澳南部女联
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
vs墨尔本老虎女篮
15:00 澳南部女联
吉隆超级猫女篮
vs甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
15:00 澳东部联
曼利沃海鹰
vs中央海岸十字军
15:00 菲篮联
黑水博辛
vs凤凰燃料大师
15:00 印尼联
沙拉笛加
vs德瓦联
15:30 中甲
大连英博
vs广州
15:30 中甲
佛山南狮
vs无锡吴钩
15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
vs阿德莱德彗星
15:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎
vs悉尼FC青年队
15:30 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs全北现代
15:30 K2联赛
忠南牙山
vs安阳FC
15:30 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒
vs布罗德美度兰
15:30 中冠
沈阳辉跃
vs南京雨莘
15:30 澳东部女联
山丘黄蜂女篮
vs伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
15:30 新西兰联
奥克兰鳄蜥
vs泰莱之鹰
15:30 澳东部女联
彭里斯黑豹女篮
vs坎培拉国民女篮
15:30 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
vs梅特兰野马女篮
15:30 澳北部女联
汤斯维尔火力女篮
vs达尔文巨鳄女篮
15:30 澳南部女联
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
15:30 澳南部女联
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
vs钻石谷鹰女篮
15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
vs古玛老虎
16:00 澳昆杯
布里斯班前锋
vs西南昆士兰达雷
16:00 澳昆杯
米切尔顿
vs布里斯班
16:00 澳昆杯
卡布尔彻
vs黃金海岸联
16:00 捷U19
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
vs奥斯泰华U19
16:00 捷U19
利巴域U19
vs布拉格斯巴达U19
16:00 中乙
泉州亚新
vs上海海港B队
16:00 中乙
深圳青年人
vs广西恒宸
16:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队
vs拉达
16:00 澳北部女联
洛根迅雷女篮
vs北方巫师女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
vs巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
vs灵伍德老鹰女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
诺克斯袭击者女篮
vs凯西骑士女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
16:00 澳东部联
澳洲卓越
vs悉尼彗星
16:00 澳东部联
北方熊
vs内西公牛
16:05 日联
涩谷太阳摇滚
vs信州勇士
16:15 捷丙C
TJ塔特拉
vs特瑞尼克
16:15 捷丙C
罗西斯
vs卡尔维纳队
16:15 捷丙C
莫托勒
vs索科尔霍斯托什
16:15 捷U19
杜库拉U19
vs布拉格斯拉维亚U19
16:15 蒙古超
汗加里德
vs乌兰巴托FC
16:30 澳昆杯
半岛电力
vs布里斯班奥林匹克
16:30 澳威超
FC圣乔治
vs悉尼奥林匹克
16:30 捷丙C
普雷佩雷
vs乌斯季
16:30 捷丙C
布兰斯科
vs乌赫尔斯基
16:35 日联
富山松鸡
vs名古屋战鹰
17:00 德U19西
维多利科隆U19
vs亚琛U19
17:00 波青联
哥罗那U19
vs路宾青年队
17:00 澳威超
布历顿城
vs思比瑞特
17:00 澳威超
马可尼
vs希尤斯布伦贝斯
17:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
vs丹德农市U20
17:00 哈萨克超
波格特约
vsFK阿雷斯
17:00 哈萨克超
热尼斯
vs叶利迈塞米
17:00 捷U19
帕尔杜比斯U19
vs皮耳森U19
17:00 捷U19
伊赫拉瓦U19
vs弗里德克U19
17:00 捷U19
波利斯拉夫U19
vs布尔诺U19
17:00 捷U19
奥林莫斯U19
vs史洛特U19
17:00 捷U19
辛宁U19
vs卡尔维纳U19
17:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
vs考納斯
17:00 捷女甲
霍尼赫尔斯女足
vs帕都拜斯女足
17:00 德U19西
罗斯托克U19
vs特雷斯登U19
17:00 德U19西
云达不莱梅U19
vs卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
17:00 斯伐女联
鲁森比洛克女足
vs米亚瓦斯巴达女足
17:00 斯伐女联
斯洛云女足
vs泰拿华斯巴达女足
17:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队
vs罗克汉普顿火箭
17:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰
vs布里斯班首都
17:00 澳南部联
桑德林汉姆军刀
vs墨尔本猛虎
17:00 澳西部女联
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
vs科伯恩美洲狮女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
西南骇客女篮
vs佩里湖老鹰女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
东珀斯老鹰女篮
vs曼杜拉魔术女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
伍德维尔勇士女篮
vs诺伍德火焰女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
vs森林维尔老鹰女篮
17:00 澳中部联
南阿德莱德黑豹
vs中央区狮子会
17:00 澳南部联
吉隆超级猫
vs芒特甘比尔先锋
17:00 澳东部联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
vs萨瑟兰鲨鱼
17:00 印尼联
坦格朗老鹰
vs拉贾瓦利棉兰
17:00 澳中部女联
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
vs南部老虎女篮
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
vs曼立联队
17:15 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
vs班克斯顿熊
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队
vs卡勒威B队
17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯
vs塔巴沙卢查玛
17:30 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs阿西里斯卡联队
17:30
菲律宾军队
vs达沃阿古拿斯
17:30 澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火
vs达尔文巨鳄
17:30 澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵
vs钻石谷鹰
17:30 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
17:30 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调
17:30 澳东部联
山丘黄蜂
vs伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
17:30 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹
vs堪培拉枪手
17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
vs梅特兰野马
17:45 澳超
悉尼FC
vs麦克阿瑟FC
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河
vs普拉维
18:00 乌超
奥利克桑德拉
vs鲁克维尼基
18:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs莱里亚
18:00 港超
香港东方
vsFC香港
18:00 西女超
马德里竞技女足
vs特内里费女足
18:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队
vs克拉科夫青年队
18:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足
vs梅迪克宁女足
18:00 中乙
海口名城
vs湖南湘涛
18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vsMFS拉汉马特
18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vsJDFS艾尔贝茨
18:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
vsBC麦克斯林
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs诺斯塔
18:00 芬乙附
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
vsops奥鲁
18:00 德U19西
恩高斯达特U19
vs奥格斯堡U19
18:00 捷女甲
俄斯特拉发女足
vs柏辛域陀尼亚女足
18:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
vs昂斯女足
18:00
咸美伦英
vsKFUM洛斯基德
18:00 丹麦丁
灵斯泰德
vs赫尔雷夫
18:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
18:00 澳北部联
洛根迅雷
vs北方巫师
18:00 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
vs朱恩达拉普狼女篮
18:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
vs巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
vs灵伍德老鹰
18:00 澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者
vs凯西骑士
18:00 白俄超
明斯克C队
vs布古尔特
18:15 菲篮联
生力啤
vs博尔特斯
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
邦比U19
vs瓦埃勒U19
18:30 瑞典乙
古特
vs法鲁
18:30 捷女甲
布拉格斯巴达女足
vs利贝雷茨女足
18:30 挪威丙级联赛
费林根达伦
vs佛罗亚
18:45 澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士
vs森林维尔老鹰
18:45 澳中部联
北阿德莱德火箭
vs南部老虎
18:45 澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
vs中央区狮子会女篮
18:45 澳中部联
伍德维尔勇士
vs诺伍德火焰
19:00 德地区北
耶拿
vs艾尔格里尼克
19:00 德乙
菲尔特
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 德乙
罗斯托克
vs卡尔斯鲁厄
19:00 泰超
那可恩普拉托姆
vs武里南联
19:00 德地区北
汉诺威业余队
vs左登
19:00 德地区北
凤凰吕贝克
vs德罗特尔森
19:00 德乙
奥斯纳布吕克
vs沙尔克
19:00 匈甲
梅索科菲德
vs萨拉格斯基
19:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs米卡
19:00 亚美甲
乌拉尔图B队
vs卡潘宝山
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vs勒那因
19:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs舒拉克B队
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vsBKMA B队
19:00 亚美甲
诺亚B队
vs奥诺
19:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs尼康
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
宁比U19
vs艾斯堡U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
阿尔堡U19
vs霍森斯U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
施克堡U19
vs欧登塞U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
洛斯查兰特 U19
vs哥本哈根U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
米迪兰特U19
vs阿晓斯U19
19:00 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs热刺女足
19:00 乌克乙
VAST米科莱夫
vs基督教体育
19:00 塞舌超
科多尔
vs利和塔斯
19:00 塞舌超
拉帕瑟
vs安塞留尼旺岛
19:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
vs松兹瓦尔
19:00 瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯
vs布莱格
19:00 瑞典女超
AIK史塔克隆女足
vs诺尔雪平女足
19:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs拖斯兰达
19:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs特瓦克斯
19:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs弗里斯卡
19:00 瑞典甲
于默奥
vsFBK卡尔斯塔德
19:00 瑞典乙
方寿IF
vsIFK吕勒奥
19:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs托尔恩格鲁本
19:00 瑞典乙
IK多特
vs瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
vsIFK斯克维德
19:00 挪女甲
奥特女足
vs弗特纳女足
19:00 瑞典乙
安斯基德
vs阿拉美斯卡
19:00 瑞典乙
希尔维亚
vs纳卡伊利里亚
19:00 立陶乙
维尔纽斯
vs特拉凯
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
19:00 德U19西
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
vs法兰克福U19
19:00 丹女甲B
斯科夫伦德女足
vs维尔比约女足
19:00 丹女甲B
桑德比BK女足
vs波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:00 丹丙A
利森格
vsSfB欧雷
19:00 丹丙A
华洛斯
vs小男孩FD
19:00 越南联
平阳
vs庆和
19:00 越南联
宋兰义安
vs河内
19:00 越南联
清化
vsSQC平定
19:00 德U19西
布伦瑞克U19
vs汉堡U19
19:00 德U19西
圣保利U19
vs沃尔夫斯堡U19
19:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
19:00 波兰丁
斯威特什切青
vs格但斯克
19:00 丹麦丁
斯莱格斯
vs格雷夫
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯
vs维比
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
那度
vs利勒斯特罗姆B队
19:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学
vsBFK火车头
19:00 乌兹甲B
纳弗巴霍B队
vs宾约哥B队克立基
19:00 乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79
vs治加托亚
19:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
19:00 澳西部联
西南骇客
vs佩里湖老鹰
19:00 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
vs科伯恩美洲狮
19:00 澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰
vs曼杜拉魔术
19:00 印尼联
孟加拉骑士
vs巴厘普山联
19:00 白俄超
戈梅尔
vs明斯克B队
19:00 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
vs杰拉尔顿海盗
19:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15 西协丙
美利拉体育会
vs波利阿尔梅里亚
19:30 中甲
重庆铜梁龙
vs苏州东吴
19:30 中甲
青岛红狮
vs云南玉昆
19:30 英超
阿森纳
vs伯恩茅斯
19:30 英冠
利兹联
vs南安普顿
19:30 英冠
伯明翰
vs诺维奇
19:30 英冠
考文垂
vs女王公园巡游者
19:30 英冠
米德尔斯堡
vs沃特福德
19:30 英冠
罗瑟汉姆
vs卡迪夫城
19:30 英冠
西布朗
vs普雷斯顿
19:30 英冠
伊普斯维奇
vs哈德斯菲尔德
19:30 英冠
莱斯特城
vs布莱克本
19:30 英冠
普利茅斯
vs赫尔城
19:30 英冠
斯托克城
vs布里斯托尔城
19:30 英冠
桑德兰
vs谢菲尔德星期三
19:30 英冠
斯旺西
vs米尔沃尔
19:30 泰超
BEC萨萨纳
vs清莱联
19:30 波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II
vs卡利什
19:30 德地区北
弗伦斯堡
vsSC斯雷维巷
19:30 荷丙
马斯路易斯
vs阿姆斯特丹
19:30 俄甲
希姆基
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
19:30 爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合
vs库雷撒勒
19:30 瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯
vs拉霍尔姆斯
19:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育
vs布勒辛FC
19:30 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特
vs阿迪拿奥
19:30 哈萨克超
杜堡尔
vs斯咸迪苏
19:30 中乙
广西蓝航
vs江西黑马青年
19:30 比女超
真特女足
vs布鲁日女足
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
19:30 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs佐卡BDU
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs弗雷姆
19:30 丹麦丁
阿莱罗德
vs卡尔斯伦德
19:30 丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特
vs欧德
19:30 澳西部联
金矿巨人
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
19:35 中超
青岛西海岸
vs山东泰山
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs山东女足
19:45 丹女超
AGF女足
vs约灵女足
19:45 孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王
vs阿坝汉尼度哈卡
20:00 中超
河南
vs天津津门虎
20:00 西甲
皇家社会
vs拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00 德地区北
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
vs幸运科隆
20:00 德地区北
迪伦
vs波卓尔特
20:00 德地区北
威登布拉克
vs亚琛
20:00 德地区北
纽伦堡青年队
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德地区北
科隆青年队
vs奥伯豪森
20:00 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
韦格堡贝克
vsSV利比斯塔德
20:00 德地区北
乌帕达尔
vs艾伦
20:00 德丙联
奥厄
vs比勒菲尔德
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
乌尔姆
vs维多利科隆
20:00 德丙联
费雷堡青年队
vs雷根斯堡
20:00 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs曼海姆
20:00 德地区北
科布伦茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 泰超
拉查布里府
vs巴吞联
20:00 德地区北
恩斯巴特勒
vs奥尔登堡
20:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vs诺德施泰特
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vs奥格斯堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs奥布斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs梅明根
20:00 捷克乙
杜库拉
vs唯拉斯姆
20:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs奥诺
20:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs勒那因
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vs卡潘宝山
20:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs尼康
20:00 西乙
米兰德斯
vs巴拉多利德
20:00 英女足
布莱顿女足
vs阿斯顿维拉女足
20:00 土乙红
阿蒂亚马尼体育
vs阿菲永士邦
20:00 土乙红
阿特诺度
vs奥斯曼体育
20:00 土乙红
安卡拉德米斯堡
vs艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
20:00 土乙红
阿美德
vs梅内门
20:00 土乙红
代林杰士邦
vs代尼兹利体育
20:00 土乙红
俄辛士邦
vs杜茲塞
20:00 土乙红
俄辛康士邦
vs费迪耶斯堡
20:00 土乙红
伊斯帕塔士邦
vs厄德尔
20:00 土乙红
卡雷曼
vs索马士邦
20:00 土乙红
布卡士邦SK
vs迪亚巴克尔体育
20:00 土乙红
哈拉德伊地普
vs布沙尼路费斯堡
20:00 土乙红
布尔萨体育
vs贝拉迪亚士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌特科伊
vs加斯塔摩奴士邦
20:00 土乙红
伊梅斯古特
vs伊尼高尔士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
vs萨热耶尔
20:00 土乙红
克拉雷利士邦
vs祖古尔达克
20:00 土乙红
基森海尔
vs杜兹尤特士邦
20:00 土乙红
塞里克
vs艾洛克士邦
20:00 奥女甲
贝格海姆女足
vs沃德兰女足
20:00 塞舌超
圣路易斯太阳
vs森林者FC
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs维京B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
vs诺托登
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs伊斯沃德
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
卡积沙斯
vs弗洛
20:00 芬超
埃尔维斯
vsAC奥卢
20:00 挪女超
阿萨纳女足
vs瓦勒伦加女足
20:00 挪女超
利恩女足
vs斯塔贝克女足
20:00 挪女超
罗亚女足
vs阿纳巴庄那女足
20:00 瑞典女甲
马模女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提
vs堡登
20:00 瑞典乙
阿尔加那
vsFC学院
20:00 瑞典乙
伯格纳塞
vs戈特讷
20:00 瑞典乙
于特胡格达尔
vs铁克
20:00 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳
vs奥克罗
20:00 瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆
vs卡尔期克朗
20:00 瑞典乙
库姆拉
vs佛瓦德
20:00 瑞典乙
慕达拉
vs格雷柏斯塔德
20:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡
vs昆萨根
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs贾法拉
20:00 瑞典乙
奥特维达堡
vs哈宁厄
20:00 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs叙利亚人
20:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联
vs丁巴爱国者
20:00 肯尼联
SS阿萨德
vs古西足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs基贝拉黑星
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 肯尼联
海岸英雄
vs米格里青年队
20:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs内罗毕联合
20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs维希加
20:00 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsACS哈伊布利
20:00 埃塞超
锡达马咖啡
vs沃莱塔迪查
20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
vs内比治
20:00 土库曼超
玛丽能源
vs科佩达格
20:00 土库曼超
默尔
vs阿斯加巴特
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿哈尔
20:00 丹女超
欧登塞女足
vs堡鲁本AF1893女足
20:00 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs利维贝雷
20:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vsSC波尔塔瓦
20:00 乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
vs伊尼胡列斯
20:00 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00 乌克甲
迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
vs特诺皮尔
20:00 乌克甲
切尔尼夫
vs切尔诺夫策
20:00 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vs胡斯特
20:00 乌克甲
科里民
vsFC普迪亚
20:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs梅塔利斯特
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
20:00 瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳
vsBK永斯布鲁
20:00 拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
vs奥莱纳
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷
20:00 白俄甲
博布鲁斯克
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
20:00 德U19西
拜仁慕尼黑U19
vs桑德豪森U19
20:00 丹女甲B
华特女足
vsASA阿晓斯女足
20:00 丹丙A
奈斯比
vs瑞秀
20:00 丹麦乙A
斯基夫
vs阿马盖尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
比瑟汀
vs奥林比亚贝尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨
vsA.S.马沙
20:00 突尼斯甲
史利玛内
vs古尔达尼
20:00 突尼斯甲
US泰塔温
vs美特拉路
20:00 突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部
vs斯法克斯
20:00 突尼斯甲
沙希尔
vs蒙纳斯堤
20:00 突尼斯甲
史塔德
vs突尼斯希望
20:00 德U19西
柏林联合U19
vs汉诺威96U19
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
维得比查
vs京兰堡斯
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
KCB
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年
vs比迪科
20:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足
vs瓦沙女足
20:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉蒙特
vs曼迪奥拉
20:00 丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队
vs塔鲁普
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
比查格
vs阿思可
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔岛
vs斯托尔桑
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯图恩
vs法納
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑韦肯
vs科德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥普沙尔
vs诺斯特兰德
20:00 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰
vs朱恩达拉普狼
20:15 越南联
人民公安
vs南定
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs胡志明市
20:30 奥丙西
莱歇瑙
vs格鲁瑙
20:30 奥乙
SV霍恩
vs布雷根茨
20:30 乌超
奥博隆
vsLNZ莱贝德恩
20:30 荷丙
艾森
vs皇家HFC
20:30 荷丙
卡特韦克
vs鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
20:30 荷丙
哈登堡
vs里积斯堡男孩
20:30 荷丙
斯巴肯堡
vs活泼男孩
20:30 荷丙
利斯
vs斯瑟维尼根
20:30 意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
vs帕多瓦U19
20:30 意青乙
亚历山大U19
vs布雷西亚青年队
20:30 意青乙
施达迪那青年队
vs维琴察青年队
20:30 意青乙
科莫U19
vs乌迪内斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
菲拉皮沙洛U19
vsAC雷纳特U19
20:30 意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
vs克雷莫纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯帕尔青年队
vs威尼斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
苏迪路青年队
vs帕尔马青年队
20:30 意青乙
科森察青年队
vs特拉纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
摩诺波利U19
vs贝内文托青年队
20:30 意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
vs阿斯科利青年队
20:30 意青乙
佩鲁贾青年队
vs比萨青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队
vs沙兰力坦拿青年队
20:30 意青乙
巴里U19
vs科洛托尼青年队
20:30 意青乙
切塞纳U19
vs恩特拉青年队
20:30 阿塞超
FK卡帕
vs萨姆加耶特
20:30 捷丙C
普雷迪斯
vs波夫塔瓦FA
20:30 丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足
vs阿尔堡女足
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vs贾伦
21:00 法甲
勒阿弗尔
vs斯特拉斯堡
21:00 瑞士乙2
比尔
vs卢加诺U21
21:00 波兰乙
雷索维亚
vs莱格尼察
21:00 波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹
vs斯拉斯克
21:00 法乙
欧塞尔
vs巴黎FC
21:00 泰超
蒙通联
vs素可泰
21:00 德地区北
FC基尔
vsFC条顿05
21:00 亚美联
诺亚FC
vs艾拉斯克特
21:00 土超
伊斯坦布尔体育
vs代米尔体育
21:00 葡甲
维塞乌
vs雷克索斯
21:00 斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基
vsASK布拉沃
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
21:00 荷丙
科萨肯男生
vs格尔德恩
21:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vs亚特兰大青年队
21:00 意青联
恩波利青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
21:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
罗马青年队
vs拉齐奥青年队
21:00 意青联
佛罗伦萨青年队
vs卡利亚里青年队
21:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
21:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vsAC米兰青年队
21:00 意青联
蒙扎U19
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
21:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
21:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs科尔察
21:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
21:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs佩帕里米
21:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vsKF地拉那
21:00 阿尔巴超
都拉斯
vs伊拿迪亚
21:00 意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队
vs巴勒莫青年队
21:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
vs布鲁马波卡纳
21:00 瑞典超
卡尔马
vs哈尔姆斯塔德
21:00 瑞典超甲
迪格弗斯
vs兰斯科罗纳
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什
vs耶夫勒
21:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾
vs斯柯维德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs哈尔登
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
ORN侯登
vs赫德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯吉德
vs基沙
21:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs于戈尔登女足
21:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足
vs韦克舍女足
21:00 芬女超冠
汉卡女足
vs帕罗柯尔霍女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vs圣伊路波波
21:00 乌拉超
波士顿河
vs米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
21:00 哈萨克超
阿克苏
vs奇姆肯特
21:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队
vs邦加B队
21:00 摩尔多联
佩特罗古
vs达西亚布卡尼
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs叶尼塞女足
21:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs克拉斯诺达尔女足
21:00 摩尔乙
萨弦瑟迪尔
vs维多利巴尔达尔
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs科尔丁女足
21:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs奈司特维德HG女足
21:00 波斯甲
布拉卡BL
vs加比拉
21:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs萨拉热窝
21:00 波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔
vs波苏耶
21:00 波斯甲
薜谢斯历卡
vs斯洛加
21:00 波斯甲
兹林尼斯基
vs希罗基布里耶格
21:00 波斯甲
兹维耶达
vs伊格曼
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs纳兹兰
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs鲁宾雅尔塔
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达
vs军团迪纳摩
21:00 芬乙附
伊洛特
vs坦佩雷
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsFC爱尔维斯
21:00 芬乙附
普西特
vsEBK埃斯波
21:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
vs纳佩斯
21:00 卢旺达联
布格塞拉
vs穆哈兹联合
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs穆斯泽FC
21:00 卢旺达联
阿马举派
vs松里泽
21:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克
vs依斯麦里
21:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
vs科赫西洛特
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs亚特兰提斯
21:00 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米
vs库克涛斯
21:00 芬乙附
KPV科高拉
vs中新地
21:00 芬乙附
罗瓦涅米
vs克鲁比04
21:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vs韦斯屈莱
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs萨格斯体育
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
孟达斯金
vs维达
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
維哥
vs索勒
21:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs汤玛利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
21:00 阿尔巴甲
弗兰慕塔里
vs卢兹
21:00 阿尔巴甲
佩什科比
vs布尔勒利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉
vs卡斯泰利奥迪
21:00 阿尔巴甲
沃拉
vs拜利斯
21:00 波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾
vs乌尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00 波兰丁
维基勒
vs乔治罗尼亚B队
21:00 波兰丁
卡尔科努
vsLSK戈查卓德
21:00 波兰丁
克罗斯诺
vs威亚斯威德尼克
21:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基
vs莱吉奥诺维亚
21:00 波兰丁
拉奇泽罗纳
vs韦尔科波尔斯基
21:00 波兰丁
克鲁茨波克
vs弗罗茨瓦夫
21:00 波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
vs康戈迪亚隆格
21:00 波兰丁
皮裏奥威克
vs塔尔诺夫斯
21:00 波兰丁
新塔尔格
vs塔尔努夫
21:00 波兰丁
波贡格罗兹克
vs帕利坎
21:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队
vs萨比利斯B队
21:00 波兰丁
别尔斯科
vs星光多尔恩
21:00 波兰丁
斯亚卡
vs波德拉谢拉普
21:00 波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
vs加巴尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
vs包尔科维切
21:00 波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫
vs奥德拉比托姆
21:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
vs奥斯罗维克
21:00 波兰丁
斯维特
vs姆拉维安卡
21:00 波兰丁
苏勒约维克
vs扎姆布朗
21:00 波兰丁
谢拉玆
vs贝尔哈图夫
21:00 波兰丁
KS莫摩斯
vsW.登比察
21:00 波兰丁
MKS李曼欧
vs切米亚卡
21:00 波兰丁
罗姆查
vs历基亚B队
21:00 爱女联
舒尔本女足
vs都柏林波希米亚人女足
21:00 丹麦丁
桑比
vs斯基奥德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路德弗僑德
vs费洛罗
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔
vs奥斯陆
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆
vs弗利格
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
比亚森
vs特里格拉德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒
vs蘇那達
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
福沃
vs吉勒拉森
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾
vs路伦士高格
21:00 印尼联
兰斯皮克
vs嘉鲁达万隆
21:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs泰尔桑特
21:15 丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17
vs阿晓斯U17
21:15 丹麦U17
宁比U17
vs艾斯堡U17
21:15 丹麦U17
兰达斯U17
vs桑德捷斯基U17
21:15 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17
vs霍森斯U17
21:30 德甲
多特蒙德
vs奥格斯堡
21:30 德甲
斯图加特
vs拜仁慕尼黑
21:30 德甲
不莱梅
vs门兴
21:30 德甲
沃尔夫斯堡
vs达姆施塔特
21:30 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vs霍亨恩姆斯
21:30 奥丙西
多瑙弗里德
vs奥地利维也纳B队
21:30 匈甲
普斯卡斯学院
vs华达塞
21:30 丹麦U17
施克堡U17
vs欧登塞U17
21:30 丹麦U17
北西兰U17
vs哥本哈根U17
21:30 荷丙
阿梅尔城青年队
vs赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
21:30 比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
vs标准列治B队女足
21:30 乌兹超
安迪江
vsSogdiana吉扎克
21:30 斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达
vs鲁森比洛克
21:30 白俄甲
坎普罗姆
vs沃尔纳平斯克
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs奥伦堡B队
21:30 丹麦丁
华特
vs达伦
22:00 英超
布伦特福德
vs富勒姆
22:00 英超
伯恩利
vs纽卡斯尔
22:00 英超
谢菲尔德联
vs诺丁汉森林
22:00 瑞士乙2
克尼茨
vs康戈迪亚
22:00 瑞士乙2
史克奇
vs明辛根
22:00 瑞士乙2
索洛图恩
vs艾曼柏克
22:00 瑞士乙2
沃伦
vs慕特登兹
22:00 瑞士乙2
宁夫04
vs泰华尼
22:00 瑞士乙2
洪格
vsUSV伊斯琛
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯
vs戈绍
22:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs邦施泰滕
22:00 瑞士乙2
布雷特雷
vs塞尔维特U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
琉森U21
vs德勒蒙特
22:00 瑞士乙2
FC天堂
vs克里恩斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
拉珀斯维尔
vs巴沃斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
vs卡洛治
22:00 德地区北
柏林戴拿模
vs科特布斯
22:00 奥丙西
卡腊巴卡
vs雷欧贝多夫
22:00 俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
vs苏维埃之翼
22:00 乌超
第聂伯罗
vs克里夫巴斯
22:00 乌超
维勒斯
vsFC米奈
22:00 苏乙
东法夫
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏乙
保尼玫瑰
vs福弗尔
22:00 苏乙
艾珍城
vs加迪
22:00 苏乙
彼得黑德
vs邓巴顿
22:00
斯青维尔
vs斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00 苏甲
法基克
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 苏甲
蒙察斯
vs南部女王
22:00 苏甲
艾比安斯特宁
vs安南竞技
22:00 匈女甲
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
22:00
汉密尔顿
vs凯尔蒂
22:00 西女超
华伦西亚女足
vs埃瓦尔女足
22:00 西室内足
阿尔西拉室内足球队
vs曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
22:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
vs辛历克
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs莫斯科鱼雷
22:00 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
vs维斯崔
22:00 冰甲
达尔维克
vs维京格
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs沃古姆
22:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔
vs艾格尔
22:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔
vs热特尔胡金
22:00 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯
vs科玛库尔
22:00 阿联酋甲
海湾英雄FC
vs奥鲁巴
22:00 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs拉姆斯
22:00 阿联酋甲
马斯福特
vs阿尔富伊拉
22:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
vsEIF埃克纳斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
22:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs利恩
22:00 挪甲
莱旺厄尔
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs奥勒松
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
vs阿萨纳
22:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs莫斯
22:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克
vs康斯文格
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs兰黑姆
22:00 挪甲
瓦勒伦加
vs布莱尼
22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯
vs永斯基
22:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
隆德
vs阿里安娜
22:00 瑞典甲
挪臂
vs托纳斯
22:00 瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦
vsBK奥林匹克
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯
vs索伦蒂纳联
22:00 瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足
vs乌普萨拉女足
22:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德
vs卢克斯塔
22:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港
vs奥斯特伦
22:00 瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
vs侯嘉堡格
22:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足
vs维京女足
22:00
FC阿尔兰达
vs达尔库德
22:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔
vs桑德维肯斯AIK
22:00 哈萨克超
阿克托比
vs阿斯塔纳
22:00
科夫流浪者
vs爱丁堡
22:00 刚果超
纳塔利斯
vs康第佐
22:00 刚果超
莱奥帕德
vsCARA布拉柴维尔
22:00 刚果超
BNG
vsJUK
22:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs尤文图斯女足
22:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs福瑞迪
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs洛比托学院
22:00 安哥甲
里波洛
vs南隆达
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 比甲
莫伦贝克
vs沙勒罗瓦
22:00 芬乙附
富图拉
vs格力夫克
22:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vs迈帕
22:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
斯巴达坦波夫
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
22:00 以超
尼坦耶马卡比
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs圣米伦
22:00 苏超
凯尔特人
vs哈茨
22:00 苏超
马瑟韦尔
vs利云斯顿
22:00 苏超
罗斯郡
vs希伯尼安
22:00 巴拉乙附
费纳多
vs马丁莱德斯马
22:00 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs桑坦尼体育会
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布
vs高和冶朗
22:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳
vs舍勒古姆莱德
22:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉
vs欧德马格兰
22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马
vs博尔德梅奈尔
22:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳
vs安纳巴
22:00 阿尔乙
NRB电报
vsMO康士坦丁
22:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻
vsCA巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
NA胡森
vs寇巴
22:00 阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚
vsASM奥兰
22:00 阿尔乙
谭茅芩特
vs西澳奈姆
22:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加
vs保法利克
22:00 阿尔乙
吉尔阿巴德莱
vsMCB
22:00 阿尔乙
提亚雷特
vsCR曼茲拉
22:00 阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚
vs马斯卡拉
22:00 阿尔乙
赫米斯梅利纳
vsRC阿尔巴
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队
vs布罗德
22:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs贝提科扎赫
22:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs阿度伊
22:00 西协丙
奥波恩纳
vs比德紮拉
22:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00 波兰丁
维耐塔沃林
vs格尼维诺
22:00 乌克乙
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
vs尼瓦米尼特西亚
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs卡帕迪B队
22:00 乌克乙
科里民B队
vs托尔斯蒂安
22:00 乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
vs斯卡拉斯特里
22:00 乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
vs库德里夫卡
22:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs托朴卡尼女足
22:00 立陶甲
利杜禾斯里塔斯
vs加尔格日代SC
22:10 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs塔阿沃
22:15 西甲
皇家马德里
vs加的斯
22:15 西乙
韦斯卡
vs皇家奥维耶多
22:20 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯
vs约纳瓦
22:30 德丙联
桑德豪森
vs埃森
22:30 葡超
博阿维斯塔
vs维森特
22:30 葡超
里奥阿维
vs吉马良斯
22:30 葡甲
奥利维伦斯
vs通德拉
22:30 匈女甲
迪欧斯捷尔女足
vs维迪奥顿女足
22:30 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
vs叶尼塞
22:30 捷丙C
斯达布尔诺
vs夫里兰
22:30 吉布超
阿瓦塔
vs吉布提电信
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs波特罗竞技
22:30 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs拿戈纳克
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
22:30 西协丙
帕萨亚
vs乌尔杜利斯
22:30 西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队
vs阿莱奥尔
22:30
梅卡达
vs菲拉尼特斯
22:30 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs科尔特斯
22:45 挪女超
利尼史特朗女足
vs科尔波特女足
23:00 法甲
摩纳哥
vs克莱蒙
23:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人
vs布赖代先锋
23:00 沙特联
塔伊
vs卡利杰
23:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹
vs库尔泰泰勒
23:00 瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫
vs图根
23:00 瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21
vs克罗兹林根
23:00 瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队
vs布鲁尔
23:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs乐高城
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vs梅德亚马
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs阿克拉赫斯
23:00 加纳超
Real Tamale United
vs萨马岛
23:00 奥丙西
伊姆斯特
vsSC瑞斯
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
圣约翰
vs兰克维尔
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯拉沃
vs科马尔诺
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
波瓦兹斯卡
vs杜纳达纳
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
埃尔布隆格
vs胡特尼克
23:00 乌超
梅塔利斯特1925
vs沃斯卡拉
23:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs戈里察
23:00 捷克乙
哈纳卡
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 捷克乙
利森
vs普罗斯捷约夫
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
库宾
vs塔特拉
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
克曼尼
vs斯比锡卡
23:00 瑞士乙2
梅林
vs拉夏德芳
23:00 瑞士乙2
伊查伦斯
vs咖啡因
23:00 北马其乙西
贝斯基米
vs彼里史特
23:00 瑞士乙2
蒙泰
vs大萨孔内
23:00 北马其乙西
比拿斯卡
vs华达内戈蒂诺
23:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs卡劳玛尼
23:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
奥斯格维
vs斯科冶金
23:00 北马其乙西
FK波贝达
vs阿尔西米
23:00 北马其乙西
卡梅尼察
vs喀泽夫
23:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vsKF贝萨多伯多尔
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs德拉维加
23:00
布里涅格罗苏普列
vs科瑞卡
23:00 斯亚乙
塔博塞扎纳
vs戈里察
23:00 西协甲
皇家社会B队
vs塞尔塔B队
23:00 加纳超
狮心
vs诺瑟雷曼
23:00 加纳超
卡瑞拉联
vs内申斯FC
23:00 比女甲
艾尔斯特女足
vs布鲁日女足B队
23:00 比女甲
女士根特女足B队
vsFC阿尔肯女足
23:00 匈女甲
MTK匈格利亚女足
vs西泽托米哈里女足
23:00 匈女甲
索罗克萨女足
vs松博特海伊女足
23:00 加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
vs贝克联
23:00 比女甲
奥哈瓦里B队女足
vs梅肯姆女足
23:00 比女甲
安德莱赫特B队女足
vs根特B队女足
23:00
蒙斯女足
vsFC列日女足
23:00 比女甲
沙斯特尔女足
vs威尔郡女足B队
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达
vs扎克赫
23:00 伊拉联
胡多德
vs巴格达空军
23:00 伊拉联
卡帕拉
vs杜赫克
23:00
祖拉体育
vs纳夫特米桑
23:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚
vs希洪竞技B队
23:00 瑞典乙
恩科平
vs靴迪斯华士
23:00 贝宁甲
达杰FC
vs雷库恩斯
23:00 贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁
vs科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00 埃塞超
哈迪萨纳
vs法西尔凯内马
23:00 捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳
vs巴尼克莫斯特
23:00 捷丙C
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
vs帕尔杜比斯B队
23:00 匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19
vs艾卡迪麻亚U19
23:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs帕克斯U19
23:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
23:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
23:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
vs米阿斯
23:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
23:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs泰提席克
23:00 俄甲
艾立叙欧姆斯克
vs布里安斯克迪纳摩
23:00 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vsFK卡卢加
23:00 贝宁甲
戴纳米克
vsFC多奈尔
23:00 贝宁甲
ASVO
vs艾农维
23:00 贝宁甲
贾克图
vs菲兰特斯之星
23:00 贝宁甲
乌伊达
vs贝宁警察
23:00 贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC
vs杰法
23:00 贝宁甲
阿吉贾FC
vs阿夫兰口体育中心
23:00 摩尔多联
谢里夫
vsFC米沙米
23:00 奥甲
阿尔特阿赫
vs沃尔夫斯贝格
23:00 奥甲
BW林茨
vs华登斯
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs奥利简特
23:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队
vs奥格雷联合
23:00 芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯
vs查普斯B队
23:00 芬乙附
OTP
vsJPS
23:00 以超
海法夏普尔
vs贝尔谢巴夏普尔
23:00 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vs托普罗
23:00 斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
vs斯比斯克泊迪
23:00 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs贝鲁萨
23:00 斯伐丙
纳梅斯托沃
vs索博塔
23:00 斯伐丙
RSC哈姆西克学院
vs加兰塔
23:00 斯伐丙
TJJ巴诺瓦
vs班尼卡莱奥塔
23:00 斯伐丙
福马
vs杜比尼卡
23:00 斯伐丙
杜斯洛
vs泽沃伦火车头
23:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
23:00 斯伐丙
卢丁斯
vs卡斯科夫辛
23:00
阿齐纳塔
vs帕塔科纳
23:00 波兰丁
索克尔克勒泽威
vs索莱茨
23:00 爱女联
沙姆洛克流浪女足
vs联队女足
23:00 葡女锦
布拉加女足
vsSF 达梅恩斯女足
23:00 德篮甲
海德堡
vs乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
23:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs图寅根雷达虎
23:00 德篮甲
克赖尔森姆
vs保罗沙
23:00 德篮甲
汉堡
vs开姆尼茨
23:00 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩
vs维尔茨堡
23:00 西篮乙
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
vs皇家贝蒂斯
23:30 波兰甲
卢宾
vs琴斯托霍瓦
23:30 波兰乙
列治亚
vs泰弛
23:30 波兰丙组联赛
格鲁达兹
vs斯塔沃拉
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
23:30 斯洛文甲
科佩尔
vs多明萨尔
23:30
卡拉巴赫
vs尼菲治
23:30 瑞典超
天狼星
vs赫根
23:30 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 西协丙
比罗门萨斯
vs托尔德西利亚斯
23:30 瑞士甲
马萨尼奥
vs奥林贝纳通
23:59 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
23:59
魔术
vs骑士
23:59 匈甲
阿斯萨法特
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
卡普斯华利
vsOSE狮队
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
vs锡斯达克
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>
资讯 更多>